RUEN Open in Telegram
🇹🇷 Turkiye

Flights Bishkek — Antalya

Our checks show flights Bishkek — Antalya from $108. That is below the typical December price ($148).

🇹🇷
Antalya
Bishkek → Antalya
⚡
$108−27%
4 Dec · nonstopusually $148

Prices are approximate: they may differ at purchase. Check the price and conditions on the seller’s site.

Cheapest monthFebruarytypically $145
Range over the year+136%priciest: June
Round trip$211from $211
Nonstop$108from, one way

In short: how much is the flight

Bishkek — Antalya: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $108. The typical price in December is $148, and over the year it ranges from $145 (February) to $342 (June). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $108. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

Usual price by month

The typical one-way fare in each month, to compare with offers. The cheapest months are highlighted.

Jan$161Feb$145Mar$152Apr$252May$327Jun$342Jul$220Aug$252Sep$287Oct$175Nov$147Dec$148

The cheapest months to fly are February, November and December. The priciest month (June) costs about 136% more than the cheapest (February).

Table by month
MonthTypical price, $
January$161
February$145
March$152
April$252
May$327
June$342
July$220
August$252
September$287
October$175
November$147
December$148

Upcoming cheap dates

The lowest prices for departures in the coming weeks, based on our checks. The price on the seller’s site may differ.

Airlines and layovers

Nonstop flights appear in our checks: from $108. Nonstop flight time is about 5 h 50 min. With a layover: from $150.

How not to miss a cheap fare

  • Price guide: a one-way fare under $115 on this route is a good catch.
  • Look at February, November and December: prices are usually lowest then.
  • Turn on price tracking — the bot messages you when the fare drops and shows whether you need a visa for your passport.

Opens Aviasales for the final price and conditions. It is an affiliate link; your price does not change.

FAQ

How much is a flight Bishkek — Antalya?

Bishkek — Antalya: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $108. The typical price in December is $148, and over the year it ranges from $145 (February) to $342 (June). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $108. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

When is it cheapest to fly Bishkek — Antalya?

By typical prices, the cheapest months to fly Bishkek — Antalya are February, November and December. The most expensive month on this route is June, about 136% above the cheapest one. If your dates are flexible, shift the trip to a cheap month and turn on price tracking.

How do I track the price on this route?

Open the bot in Telegram, pick your departure city and follow the route. When the price gets well below usual, you get a message with the fare card, dates and a link to buy. The bot also shows visa rules for your passport, and you can change your price threshold at any time.

More destinations: Bishkek