RUEN Open in Telegram
🇷🇺 Russia

Flights Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody

The lowest price in our checks is $108. That is close to the typical November price ($111).

🇷🇺
Mineralnye Vody
Tashkent → Mineralnye Vody
⚡
$108
2 Nov · 1 stopusually $111

Prices are approximate: they may differ at purchase. Check the price and conditions on the seller’s site.

Cheapest monthDecembertypically $101
Range over the year+178%priciest: July
Round trip$233from $233
Nonstop$131from, one way

In short: how much is the flight

Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $108. The typical price in November is $111, and over the year it ranges from $101 (December) to $280 (July). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $131. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

Usual price by month

The typical one-way fare in each month, to compare with offers. The cheapest months are highlighted.

Jan$143Feb$241Mar$256Apr$264May$245Jun$255Jul$280Aug$247Sep$180Oct$138Nov$111Dec$101

The cheapest months to fly are October, November and December. The priciest month (July) costs about 178% more than the cheapest (December).

Table by month
MonthTypical price, $
January$143
February$241
March$256
April$264
May$245
June$255
July$280
August$247
September$180
October$138
November$111
December$101

Upcoming cheap dates

The lowest prices for departures in the coming weeks, based on our checks. The price on the seller’s site may differ.

Airlines and layovers

Nonstop flights appear in our checks: from $131. Nonstop flight time is about 3 h 35 min. With a layover: from $108.

How not to miss a cheap fare

  • Price guide: a one-way fare under $80 on this route is a good catch.
  • Look at October, November and December: prices are usually lowest then.
  • Turn on price tracking — the bot messages you when the fare drops and shows whether you need a visa for your passport.

Opens Aviasales for the final price and conditions. It is an affiliate link; your price does not change.

FAQ

How much is a flight Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody?

Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $108. The typical price in November is $111, and over the year it ranges from $101 (December) to $280 (July). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $131. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

When is it cheapest to fly Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody?

By typical prices, the cheapest months to fly Tashkent — Mineralnye Vody are October, November and December. The most expensive month on this route is July, about 178% above the cheapest one. If your dates are flexible, shift the trip to a cheap month and turn on price tracking.

How do I track the price on this route?

Open the bot in Telegram, pick your departure city and follow the route. When the price gets well below usual, you get a message with the fare card, dates and a link to buy. The bot also shows visa rules for your passport, and you can change your price threshold at any time.

More destinations: Tashkent