RUEN Open in Telegram
🇷🇺 Russia

Flights Tashkent — Perm

Our checks show flights Tashkent — Perm from $99. That is well below the typical November price ($229): worth grabbing.

Tashkent → Perm · usually $229 · $99

Price at the time of the find: tickets can sell out, so the price at purchase may differ. Check the price and conditions on the seller’s site.

Cheapest monthSeptembertypically $190
Range over the year+80%priciest: April
Round trip$343from $343
Nonstop$155from, one way

In short: how much is the flight

Tashkent — Perm: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $99. The typical price in November is $229, and over the year it ranges from $190 (September) to $342 (April). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $155. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

Usual price by month

The typical one-way fare in each month, to compare with offers. The cheapest months are highlighted.

Jan$231Feb$265Mar$265Apr$342May$267Jun$245Jul$247Aug$308Sep$190Oct$195Nov$229Dec$228

The cheapest months to fly are September, October and December. The priciest month (April) costs about 80% more than the cheapest (September).

Table by month
MonthTypical price, $
January$231
February$265
March$265
April$342
May$267
June$245
July$247
August$308
September$190
October$195
November$229
December$228

Upcoming cheap dates

The lowest prices for departures in the coming weeks, based on our checks. The price on the seller’s site may differ.

Airlines and layovers

Nonstop flights appear in our checks: from $155. Nonstop flight time is about 3 h 25 min. With a layover: from $99.

How not to miss a cheap fare

  • Price guide: a one-way fare under $150 on this route is a good catch.
  • Look at September, October and December: prices are usually lowest then.
  • Turn on price tracking — the bot messages you when the fare drops and shows whether you need a visa for your passport.

Opens Aviasales for the final price and conditions. It is an affiliate link; your price does not change.

FAQ

How much is a flight Tashkent — Perm?

Tashkent — Perm: the cheapest one-way fare in our checks is $99. The typical price in November is $229, and over the year it ranges from $190 (September) to $342 (April). Nonstop flights appear in our checks, from $155. Prices are approximate; the seller’s site shows the final cost.

When is it cheapest to fly Tashkent — Perm?

By typical prices, the cheapest months to fly Tashkent — Perm are September, October and December. The most expensive month on this route is April, about 80% above the cheapest one. If your dates are flexible, shift the trip to a cheap month and turn on price tracking.

How do I track the price on this route?

Open the bot in Telegram, pick your departure city and follow the route. When the price gets well below usual, you get a message with the fare card, dates and a link to buy. The bot also shows visa rules for your passport, and you can change your price threshold at any time.

More destinations: Tashkent